JACOBS Elizabeth   (1420).
Maria Elisabeth Geb. 02.12.1766  (453).
JACOBSEN Carl Friedrich Geb. 1780  (1200).
Christian   (1201).
Gideon Berenhard   (1202).
Hinrich August   (1203).
Ingeburg Dorothea Geb. 12.08.1849  (12).
JAEGER Gretchen   (2228).
JAEGERS Gesche Geb. 1788  (1210).
JAGELS Adelheid Geb. 18.01.1825  (1530).
Claus Geb. 19.08.1795  (1236).
Cord   (1237).
Gesche Geb. 02.10.1822  (1530).
Hinrich Geb. 08.09.1834  (1238).
Margaretha Geb. 22.06.1828  (421).
JÄGER Adelheit Geb. 14.03.1771  (786).
Adelheit Dorothea Geb. 03.08.1673  (2066).
Ahlcke Geb. 10.07.1712  (1206).
Ahlke Gst. 16.01.1733  (1218).
Alke   (1652).
Anna Geb. 03.04.1721  (393).
Anna Geb. 19.11.1684  (1717).
Anna Gst. 19.03.1772  (1207).
Anna Becke Geb. 1846  (189).
Anna Elisabeth Geb. 16.06.1708  (2234).
B. Claus   (1204).
Beke Gst. 08.12.1732  (2592).
Bosche Geb. 28.06.1709  (1206).
Bosche Gst. 10.1726  (1205).
Brünie Geb. 19.02.1682  (1207).
Catharina Geb. 29.09.1718  (1634).
Christoffer Gst. 11.03.1743  (1208).
Christoffer (Stoffer) Geb. 21.08.1710  (1209).
Christoph Geb. 11.05.1782  (1210).
Claus   (1211).
Claus   (1212).
Claus Geb. 17.11.1678  (1214).
Claus Geb. 1631  (1213).
Claus Geb. 08.04.1740  (1215).
Curd Geb. 25.01.1683  (1216).
Detgen Geb. 1666  (1217).
Elisabeth Geb. 20.02.1676  (1476).
Fritz Geb. 14.05.1682  (1218).
Fritz Gst. 1795  (1219).
Gesche Gst. 25.03.1736  (2604).
Geske (Gesche) Geb. 25.11.1688  (1232).
Grehtge   (1958).
Gretge Liesbet Geb. 03.03.1701  (931).
Gretke Geb. 06.01.1696  (1225).
Henrich Geb. 1657  (1221).
Henrich   (1220).
Hermann   (1222).
Hermann Geb. 27.04.1702  (1224).
Hermann Geb. 03.04.1707  (1223).
Ilse Geb. 19.06.1685  (707).
Ilse Geb. 24.10.1706  (1689).
Johann Geb. 04.10.1685  (1225).
Johann Geb. 11.10.1781  (1226).
Johann Geb. 21.04.1841  (1227).
Johann Geb. 13.03.1868  (1228).
Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (1229).
Lucca Gst. 05.1727  (2296).
Lüder Geb. 1660  (1230).
Margarethe Elisabeth Geb. 12.1753  (404).
Margretha Elisabeth Geb. 11.05.1688  (1490).
Marie   (182).
Marie Geb. 12.04.1871  (207).
Mette Geb. 23.11.1733  (1579).
Mettge Geb. 18.04.1693  (2143).
Stoffer Geb. 01.04.1688  (1232).
Stoffer Geb. 1645  (1231).
Thrina (Catharina) Geb. 25.07.1705  (389).
Wilcken Geb. 30.11.1672  (1233).
Wilken Geb. 31.07.1817  (1235).
Wilken Geb. 30.05.1752  (1234).
Wübke Geb. 09.04.1693  (2277).
Wübke Geb. 1655  (1488).
JÄGERS Ahlke Becke Geb. 20.08.1734  (1747).
JANSSEN Christa Geb. (Datensch.)  (2569).
Christine Geb. (Datensch.)  (2051).
Erich Geb. (Datensch.)  (1239).
Gerhard Geb. (Datensch.)  (1240).
Gesine Geb. 17.10.1884  (2061).
Heidi Geb. (Datensch.)  (1358).
Helga Geb. (Datensch.)  (2535).
Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (1241).
Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (1242).
Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (1243).
JENSEN Anna Elsabe   (1834).
Hinrich   (1244).
JESS Bernhard Geb. 17.02.1793  (1245).
Elise Wilhelmine Dorthe Geb. 07.10.1835  (366).
Franz   (1246).
JESSEN Ingeburg Maria   (1201).
JOHANNI Andreas Geb. (Datensch.)  (1247).
Bernhard Geb. (Datensch.)  (1248).
Heinrich Geb. (Datensch.)  (1249).
Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (1250).
Stefan Geb. (Datensch.)  (1251).
JONES nn   (1252).
Rebecca   (1758).
JOOST Hermann Hinrich   (1253).
JOST Berend   (1254).
Bernd   (1255).
JOSTEN Elisabeth   (2510).
Johann   (1256).
JUNGCLAUS Elsbeth   (486).
JUNGEN Hans Christoffer   (1260).
JÜRGENS Wilhelm   (1257).
JUST Dora Geb. (Datensch.)  (505).
JÜTTING Reinhold Geb. 30.0041  (1258).
Uwe Geb. (Datensch.)  (1259).
|