BACH Folke   (2188).
BADE Meineke   (84).
BADEN Johann Christoph   (85).
Mette Christina Geb. 03.05.1808  (908).
BÄHNKE Catharina Dorothea Geb. 15.02.1801  (2046).
BAHRENBURG Adelheit   (2479).
Margarete   (1927).
Peter   (90).
BALSTER Johann Christian Geb. 23.06.1754  (91).
Johann Christian Geb. 10.05.1777  (92).
Johann Christian Geb. 19.01.1807  (93).
BAMMANN Catharina Margaretha   (1944).
Cathrine   (814).
Friedrich   (94).
Hibbel   (1077).
Johann Friedrich Geb. 22.12.1882  (95).
Katharina   (1141).
Margreth   (1815).
BANDEX Marten   (96).
BANEHR Alke Geb. 1670  (1475).
Beke Geb. 06.04.1671  (1454).
Henrich Geb. 1634  (97).
BANEHRS Alcke Geb. 06.08.1746  (101).
Henrich   (98).
BANERS Gebke Gst. 30.01.1726  (1429).
BANNEHR Anna Margarethe Geb. 24.07.1780  (1884).
Becke Geb. 29.09.1758  (1580).
Henrich Geb. 01.03.1710  (99).
Hermann Geb. 14.09.1674  (100).
Hermann Geb. 11.11.1734  (101).
Johann Geb. 28.10.1729  (104).
Johann Geb. 19.03.1702  (103).
Johann Geb. 1651  (102).
Mettge   (713).
BARBERS Adelheid   (15).
Henrich   (105).
BARCHMANN (BERGMANN) Lucia Geb. 09.05.1688  (401).
BÄRENGRUBE nn   (86).
BARGEN Alheit Geb. 05.05.1678  (1127).
Claus Geb. 07.1680  (106).
Claus Geb. 14.11.1759  (107).
Cornillies Geb. 1648  (108).
Klaus Geb. 08.1722  (109).
BARGFREDE Johann   (110).
BARGSTEN Ilsabe Anna   (1403).
Johann Friedrich   (111).
BARNSDORFF Alheit Anna Get. 01.1682  (464).
Hermann   (112).
BÄSSMANN Catharine Marie Sophie Geb. 22.08.1884  (2601).
Heinrich Johann Herma Geb. (Datensch.)  (87).
Hinrich Geb. 12.09.1887  (88).
Johann Hinrich Friedric Geb. 26.08.1851  (89).
BAUMANN Berthold Geb. (Datensch.)  (113).
Günther Geb. (Datensch.)  (114).
BEAL James W.   (115).
BECKER Elisabeth Geb. 28.12.1735  (125).
Johann Geb. 1682  (116).
Karl-Heinz   (117).
BECKMANN Catharina Engel   (1551).
Catharina Margaretha   (624).
BEEK Berend Bartels Geb. 02.04.1795  (118).
Greetje Berends Geb. 25.09.1819  (2328).
BEERMANN Gehrt   (119).
Hebbel Geb. 02.07.1674  (1365).
Johann   (120).
Margrete   (854).
Otto   (121).
BEHLING Gesche Geb. 1656  (965).
BEHNCKEN Thees Geb. 22.08.1787  (122).
BEHNKEN Anna Gesche Geb. 21.11.1766  (2065).
Diedrich Hinrich Geb. 13.09.1714  (123).
Gesche Geb. 1647  (108).
Johann Diedrich Geb. 1678  (124).
Johann Dierk Geb. 27.10.1736  (125).
BEHRENS nn   (126).
Anna Margareta Geb. 1648  (723).
Anna Sophia Geb. 19.12.1883  (132).
Catharina   (805).
Gesche Geb. 24.10.1808  (137).
Hinrich   (127).
Johann Diedrich   (128).
Johann Peter   (129).
Margaretha Geb. 29.11.1788  (1049).
Margrete   (1004).
Metta   (488).
Peter   (130).
Sophia Geb. 30.10.1841  (497).
BEHRMANN Anna   (1395).
Anna Agnesa Get. 27.06.1766  (622).
Anna Margaretha Geb. 27.04.1811  (46).
Diedrich Rudolph Geb. 1743  (131).
Gesche Geb. 18.07.1817  (1131).
Hinrich Friedrich Geb. 28.04.1878  (132).
Irmgard Martha Geb. (Datensch.)  (2405).
Jacob Geb. 08.11.1779  (133).
Johann Geb. 25.11.1766  (136).
Johann   (134).
Johann Geb. 1729  (135).
Johann Geb. 21.10.1812  (137).
Johann Friedrich Geb. 29.01.1849  (138).
BELL James Thomas "Ji"   (139).
BELLMANN Anna Catharina   (1794).
Clauß   (140).
Eleonore Marie Get. 18.01.1698  (437).
BELTZ Audrey   (2544).
BENGEMANN Günter   (141).
BENKS nn   (142).
BENNETT Andrew "Floyd" Geb. (Datensch.)  (143).
John Lee Geb. (Datensch.)  (144).
BERENS Johann   (145).
BERGMANN Gesche Geb. 06.07.1694  (1382).
Johann   (147).
Phillip   (148).
BERGMANN (BARCHMANN) Henrich Gst. 18.11.1732  (146).
Margaretha Geb. 15.02.1691  (1384).
BERGMANN (BARCKMANN) Anna Geb. 01.08.1680  (2364).
Gesche Geb. 15.04.1683  (1387).
BERKENBUSCH Carl Friedrich   (149).
Luise Sophia Maria Geb. 1765  (368).
BERRY nn   (150).
BERZEM Ruth Elisabeth Geb. (Datensch.)  (151).
BESTE Johann   (152).
BEYEN Theodore Geb. (Datensch.)  (153).
BIELEFELD Friederike Charlotte Her   (2067).
BIERMANN Johann   (154).
BIERMANS Anna   (1128).
BISCHOF Albert Geb. 19.02.1713  (155).
Albert Geb. 27.12.1703  (156).
Albert Geb. 20.03.1826  (157).
Alheid Geb. 08.01.1701  (2108).
Anna Geb. 20.06.1697  (1734).
Berend   (158).
Berend   (159).
Brün Gst. 14.05.1732  (161).
Brün Geb. 17.05.1674  (160).
Brüne Geb. 03.08.1766  (162).
Brünie Geb. 22.12.1672  (164).
Brünie   (163).
Brüning Geb. 04.10.1706  (165).
Catharine (Trine) Geb. 01.01.1796  (187).
Christine   (2290).
Cord   (166).
Curd Geb. 11.12.1692  (168).
Curd   (167).
Gesche Geb. 12.05.1700  (1030).
Gesche Geb. 22.11.1670  (974).
Gretge Geb. 06.12.1696  (2152).
Henrich Geb. 1617  (169).
Hermann Geb. 14.09.1793  (170).
Hinrich Geb. 03.06.1713  (171).
Jacob   (172).
Johann Geb. 18.11.1765  (173).
Johann Geb. 27.10.1798  (174).
Johann Henrich Geb. 03.01.1717  (175).
Lüder Geb. 02.02.1719  (177).
Lüder Gst. 04.09.1733  (176).
Lüeße Geb. 17.06.1703  (178).
Lüse Geb. 19.11.1680  (180).
Lüse Gst. 18.07.1689  (179).
Margaretha Adelheid Geb. 17.01.1829  (2410).
Margarita Geb. 10.10.1723  (649).
Marquard Geb. 05.04.1730  (181).
Thrina Margarita Geb. 24.12.1702  (2542).
Wübke Geb. 16.03.1677  (1088).
Wümmel Gst. 29.03.1699  (1749).
BISCHOFF (Johann?) Hinrich Geb. 09.08.1869  (182).
Adele Geb. (Datensch.)  (2183).
Adelheid Geb. 25.03.1792  (170).
Albert Geb. 1629  (183).
Albert Gst. 05.10.1732  (184).
Anna Marie   (402).
Anna Mette   (2476).
Becka Anna Adelheid Geb. 03.02.1841  (1227).
Becke Geb. 24.01.1836  (2217).
Beke Geb. 19.09.1818  (2600).
Brün   (185).
Catharine Geb. 07.06.1854  (89).
Cathrine Marie Geb. 24.11.1726  (761).
Christine Geb. 07.01.1776  (188).
Conrad Gst. 30.09.1740  (186).
Detmer Geb. 19.01.1790  (187).
Diederich Geb. 23.09.1754  (188).
Diedrich Geb. 16.05.1843  (189).
Dierck Geb. 10.11.1719  (190).
Dierk   (191).
Gesche Geb. 24.05.1738  (1842).
Gesche Geb. 18.11.1803  (958).
Gesche Dorothea Geb. 14.12.1828  (2017).
Grethge Gst. 17.01.1710  (1899).
Heinz Geb. (Datensch.)  (192).
Hermann Geb. 09.03.1710  (194).
Hermann Geb. 03.06.1713  (193).
Hermann Geb. 16.04.1798  (195).
Hermann   (196).
Hermann Christopher   (197).
Hinrich Geb. 02.07.1788  (201).
Hinrich Geb. 01.09.1801  (202).
Hinrich Geb. 05.04.1763  (199).
Hinrich Geb. 30.12.1819  (203).
Hinrich   (198).
Hinrich   (200).
Johann   (204).
Johann Geb. 10.02.1799  (206).
Johann Geb. 24.08.1828  (205).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 14.04.1857  (207).
Lüse Geb. 28.09.1695  (208).
Lüsse   (209).
Margareta Geb. 25.07.1692  (180).
Margaretha Adelheid Geb. 15.06.1727  (2448).
Margrete Elisabeth Geb. 01.06.1787  (1602).
Marquard   (210).
Meta Elisabeth Geb. 28.10.1860  (89).
Meta Pauline Geb. 07.10.1893  (2522).
Wilhelmine Henriette A   (1144).
Wübke Geb. 16.02.1806  (1760).
BLAKELY Velma Louise   (1849).
BLANCKEN Gesche   (1902).
Gesche   (2624).
BLANKEN Beecke Geb. 26.08.1701  (1778).
Borchard Geb. 1630  (211).
Gesche Geb. 01.03.1707  (2518).
Hinrich   (212).
Johann Gst. 31.01.1726  (213).
Margarita   (2387).
Margrete Gst. 11.02.1712  (1893).
Meimerich Geb. 05.01.1676  (1799).
BLIGHTON Clarissa Rosina Geb. 18.12.1859  (1084).
BLOCK Amalie Metta Geb. 05.12.1844  (667).
Anna Geb. 08.12.1695  (589).
Anna Geb. 08.08.1727  (2297).
Anna Elisabeth Geb. 15.04.1714  (1611).
Beka Geb. 24.12.1702  (864).
Catharina Geb. 03.01.1788  (1885).
Catharina Geb. 05.10.1727  (2297).
Claus Gst. 22.02.1717  (214).
Cord Geb. 09.03.1715  (217).
Cord   (215).
Cord   (216).
Cordt Geb. 1642  (218).
Cordt Geb. 13.10.1688  (219).
Dankische Geb. 01.02.1711  (1275).
Dierk Hinrich Geb. 13.02.1778  (220).
Gesche Geb. 10.12.1702  (725).
Gesche Geb. 23.10.1718  (1874).
Grete   (166).
Harmen Geb. 18.06.1682  (221).
Henrich Geb. 27.06.1700  (222).
Henrich   (223).
Hinrich   (224).
Ilse Mettge Geb. 02.06.1718  (1621).
Johann Geb. 1670  (228).
Johann   (225).
Johann   (226).
Johann   (227).
Johann Helfrich Geb. 30.08.1696  (229).
Johann Helfrich Geb. 31.08.1762  (230).
Johann Henrich Geb. 1661  (232).
Johann Henrich Geb. 17.10.1808  (231).
Lüsse Geb. 19.07.1748  (233).
Marie Geb. 24.07.1687  (2234).
Reinhard Geb. 29.08.1721  (234).
Reinhard Geb. 05.05.1793  (235).
Wübke Geb. 12.04.1695  (2573).
Wübke Geb. 28.05.1712  (1172).
Wübke Geb. 11.03.1752  (1921).
BLOCKS Wübcke   (98).
BLOHME Carsten Geb. 22.04.1796  (236).
Carsten Geb. 27.09.1833  (237).
Georg Geb. 10.02.1857  (238).
Hinrich Geb. 02.03.1825  (239).
Hinrich Georg Friedrich Geb. 27.11.1889  (240).
BLOK Albert Geb. 18.03.1692  (241).
Alke Geb. 01.11.1675  (734).
Frerich   (242).
Gesche Geb. 05.09.1688  (1904).
Henrich Geb. 13.11.1700  (243).
Ilsabe   (861).
Johann   (245).
Johann Gst. 05.12.1725  (244).
Maria   (176).
Maria (Marje) Geb. 17.08.1684  (164).
BOCKELMAN Bartelt   (246).
Jürgen   (247).
BOCKELMANN Anna Geb. 03.02.1806  (2412).
Anna Geb. 09.04.1839  (248).
Anna   (1150).
Anne   (1506).
Gesche   (1505).
Heinrich   (249).
Hildegard   (249).
Johann Geb. 03.09.1767  (251).
Johann Geb. 18.01.1665  (250).
Johann Geb. 11.08.1830  (253).
Johann Geb. 09.09.1807  (252).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 22.05.1888  (254).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 03.03.1863  (255).
Johann Peter Geb. 19.09.1812  (256).
Margaretha Geb. 25.01.1810  (257).
Margret Geb. 1655  (1405).
Peter Geb. 07.11.1778  (260).
Peter Geb. 24.12.1717  (259).
Peter   (258).
Sara Maria Geb. 27.10.1720  (2438).
Trin Geb. 06.02.1744  (1048).
BOCKELMANS Alheit   (1443).
BOCKMEYER Johanne Geb. (Datensch.)  (604).
BODEN Daniel   (261).
BOEKHOF Andres Geb. (Datensch.)  (277).
Angela Geb. (Datensch.)  (2565).
Sieglinde Geb. (Datensch.)  (113).
BOELSEN Alerika Geb. 14.02.1891  (601).
Helmer Geb. 30.11.1864  (278).
Sara Geb. 06.10.1896  (608).
BÖGEL Anna Cathrina Geb. 06.09.1780  (262).
Anna Cathrina Geb. 06.09.1788  (2392).
Catharina Adelheid Geb. 21.04.1772  (2194).
Christoffer Geb. 10.02.1704  (263).
Christoph Geb. 19.04.1743  (264).
Christopher   (265).
Claus Hinrich Geb. 09.11.1835  (266).
Gotfried August Geb. 24.09.1843  (267).
Hedwig   (1365).
Heinrich Ludwig Geb. 09.12.1840  (268).
Johann Christoph Get. 01.04.1761  (269).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 08.03.1799  (272).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 04.03.1773  (271).
Johann Hinrich   (270).
Ludewig Get. 02.12.1768  (273).
Lütje Geb. 05.08.1740  (274).
BOHLING Agneta   (1113).
BÖHLING Adelheid   (1008).
Frida   (1527).
Henny   (1143).
Johann Friedrich   (275).
Sophia Geb. 14.09.1840  (491).
Sophia Geb. 19.03.1808  (50).
BÖHMERMANN Marta Hermine   (87).
BOHN Johann   (295).
BOHNE Margrete   (2442).
BOHNEN Anna Sophia Geb. 10.03.1695  (967).
Maria Sophia Geb. 23.07.1705  (147).
Peter Geb. 1660  (296).
BOKELMAN Matthias   (297).
BOKELMANN Adelheid   (1539).
Johann Gst. 02.1667  (298).
Johann Geb. 24.10.1662  (299).
Johann Geb. 07.04.1707  (300).
Johann Geb. 15.09.1741  (301).
Matthias   (302).
Reiniken   (303).
BÖKEMAN Jürgen   (276).
BÖKEMANS Gesche   (885).
BOLINGS Alcke   (994).
Alheit   (2444).
Hinrich   (304).
BOLLMAN Wübke Geb. 06.06.1759  (305).
BOLLMANN Albert Geb. 26.11.1748  (306).
Anna Margarethe Geb. 03.04.1823  (1922).
Anne Elisabeth Geb. 13.01.1762  (2270).
Catharina Gertrud Geb. 25.04.1698  (2425).
Christopher Geb. 20.08.1685  (307).
Elisabeth Geb. 09.02.1806  (174).
Gesche Geb. 05.01.1833  (2275).
Gretge Geb. 02.04.1693  (2562).
Gretge Geb. 02.01.1725  (2221).
Henrich Geb. 13.05.1730  (308).
Hinrich Geb. 02.04.1793  (309).
Johann Geb. 26.04.1690  (311).
Johann Gst. 25.01.1736  (310).
Johann Geb. 29.09.1769  (312).
Johann (Henrich) Geb. 14.04.1689  (313).
Lüsse Geb. 22.12.1715  (314).
Otto Gst. 07.05.1691  (315).
Wübke   (188).
BÖMERMANN Hermann   (279).
Hermann Friedrich   (280).
BONESS nn   (316).
BORCHERS Anna Margareta   (1589).
Anna Metta Geb. 06.01.1762  (2465).
Hinrich Geb. 05.02.1896  (317).
Ilsa Meta Geb. 13.05.1800  (2642).
Johann   (318).
Öhlrich   (319).
Thrina   (1090).
BORCHERS\BERENDS Fentie Bgr. 30.04.1715  (2455).
BORCHERT (BORGERT) Gretge   (1471).
BORCHOLT Wichard   (320).
BORGESON nn   (321).
BORSTELMANN Anna Christina Geb. 23.10.1778  (2554).
Jacob   (322).
BÖSCH Anne Elisabeth Geb. 1748  (2636).
Catharina Elisabeth   (1075).
BOSCHE Clawes   (323).
Ortraf   (324).
BOSCHEN Anna   (2203).
BÖSCHEN Alheit Geb. 1681  (698).
Claus   (281).
Elisabeth   (2453).
Johann   (282).
Mette Geb. 1693  (698).
Trine   (2437).
BÖSE Anna Catharine Geb. 17.01.1798  (2124).
Diederich Geb. 01.05.1678  (283).
Diedrich Geb. 07.08.1764  (284).
Gefke Adelheit Geb. 14.09.1803  (860).
Harm Geb. 19.10.1740  (286).
Harm Geb. 21.04.1702  (285).
Harm Hinrich Geb. 02.04.1811  (287).
Henrich   (288).
Hermann Hinrich Geb. 02.10.1847  (289).
Johann Geb. 1634  (290).
Johann Geb. 1596  (291).
Marie Geb. 20.10.1875  (411).
BÖSE? Jütte? Geb. 1637  (1333).
BÖßKEN Anne Thrien   (121).
Claus   (292).
BOSTELMANN Beka Geb. 14.11.1696  (219).
Claus Geb. 1639  (325).
Claus   (327).
Claus   (326).
Engel Geb. 17.05.1711  (2097).
Frantz   (328).
Jacob   (329).
Peter   (330).
BOTE Johann   (331).
BÖTICHER Alheid Margareta   (1472).
BÖTIER Wichmann   (293).
BÖTTICHER Wübke   (294).
Wübke Geb. 24.08.1690  (1470).
BOYEN nn   (332).
Alida Geb. 29.09.1883  (603).
BRAASCH Anna Juliane Emma Geb. 03.10.1898  (830).
Ernst Heinrich Friedrich Geb. (Datensch.)  (333).
Jacob Christian   (334).
Johann Friedrich Geb. 04.02.1786  (337).
Johannes Heinrich Carl Geb. 29.06.1822  (335).
Johannes Heinrich Frie Geb. 22.08.1862  (336).
Karl Heinrich Johannes Geb. (Datensch.)  (338).
Renate Geb. (Datensch.)  (316).
BRABEERS Harm   (339).
Rebecca   (1417).
BRACHT Birgit Geb. (Datensch.)  (1041).
Ellen Geb. (Datensch.)  (1388).
Hermann Geb. (Datensch.)  (340).
BRAHDE Hanß Christoffer   (341).
Johann   (342).
BRAHMAN Mary   (1083).
BRAHMS Henriette Johanne Geb. 16.01.1895  (617).
Johannes Janssen Geb. 18.10.1858  (343).
BRANDT Marie Elisabeth Geb. 10.1741  (2636).
Meta   (1372).
Metta   (41).
Wypke Geb. 20.08.1822  (1137).
BRANDTJEN Anna   (1943).
BRANNECKE Johann   (344).
BRASCHE Harm Geb. 1730  (345).
BRASCHEN Ilse Mette Geb. 1762  (1555).
BRASE Anna Metta Geb. 13.11.1824  (1120).
Johann   (346).
Johann Peter Geb. 26.01.1826  (347).
Metta Geb. 27.03.1884  (2345).
Peter   (348).
BRASEN Hinrich   (349).
Jürgen   (350).
Margrete   (2157).
Marie   (2365).
BREDEHÖFT Catharina Engel Geb. 04.01.1848  (1526).
Diederich   (351).
BREHMER Hinrich   (352).
Marie   (520).
BREMER Christoffer   (353).
Claus   (354).
Hans Hinrich   (355).
Magdalene   (631).
Margrete   (1775).
Tonnies   (357).
Tönnies   (356).
BREMERS Elsabe   (2637).
Martin   (358).
BRINKE nn   (359).
Gerda Geb. (Datensch.)  (636).
BRINKMANN Hinrich   (360).
Johann Geb. 21.08.1814  (362).
Johann Geb. 1780  (361).
BROCKS Uwe Willi Geb. (Datensch.)  (363).
BROEK Tanja Geb. (Datensch.)  (2353).
BROMMANN Elise Wilhelmine Doroth Geb. (Datensch.)  (985).
Frenz Geb. 03.05.1799  (364).
Friedrich Hermann Joh Geb. 30.07.1868  (365).
Jürgen Geb. 18.10.1838  (366).
BRONMANN Johann Kaspar   (367).
Jürgen Geb. 1749  (368).
BROOKS nn   (369).
BROWN Edna Adeline Geb. 1884  (1083).
BRUETT Charles Nathan Geb. 30.09.1869  (412).
Clark Wilson Geb. (Datensch.)  (414).
Curtis Claude Geb. (Datensch.)  (415).
Cynthia Elaine " Cindy " Geb. (Datensch.)  (1907).
Georg Franklin Geb. 15.06.1876  (420).
Georg Walter Geb. (Datensch.)  (422).
Georgia Catharine Geb. (Datensch.)  (2640).
Gladys Collen Geb. (Datensch.)  (1520).
Janice Leona Geb. (Datensch.)  (1191).
Jeffrey Scott Geb. (Datensch.)  (434).
Jessie Berniece Geb. (Datensch.)  (2246).
John Mack Geb. (Datensch.)  (449).
Laura Geb. 08.11.1880  (2048).
Lois Gertrude Geb. (Datensch.)  (1252).
Marcelyn Sue Geb. (Datensch.)  (2456).
Margaret Mae Geb. (Datensch.)  (64).
Mary Edith Geb. 05.08.1898  (988).
Mary Rose Geb. (Datensch.)  (1820).
Merle Franklin Geb. (Datensch.)  (450).
Mildred Louise Geb. (Datensch.)  (62).
Naomi Jane Hill Geb. (Datensch.)  (2313).
Orie Jay Geb. (Datensch.)  (451).
Robert L. Geb. 13.09.1896  (455).
Roger Wayne Geb. (Datensch.)  (456).
Ronald Dean Geb. (Datensch.)  (457).
Ruth Joan Geb. (Datensch.)  (1381).
Sadie Darlene Geb. (Datensch.)  (650).
Sharon Lynn Geb. (Datensch.)  (2096).
Sylvia Belle Geb. (Datensch.)  (150).
Valerie Ann Geb. (Datensch.)  (2545).
William Albert Geb. 26.01.1872  (458).
William Joe Geb. (Datensch.)  (459).
Zola Cosetta Geb. (Datensch.)  (879).
BRÜGMANNS Cathrina   (330).
Claus   (370).
BRÜHNING August Friedrich Geb. 21.12.1723  (371).
Catharina Metta Geb. 10.09.1711  (594).
Johann Geb. 09.01.1701  (374).
Johann   (373).
Johann Gst. 01.1696  (372).
Margareta Geb. 23.04.1704  (1960).
Margaretha Elisabeth   (1209).
Rennig Geb. 09.03.1708  (375).
Wübke   (376).
Wülbert Geb. 1686  (377).
BRÜHNS Dieterich   (379).
Dieterich   (378).
Johann Geb. 26.09.1706  (380).
BRUMMER Johann Geb. 1663  (468).
Nicolaus Geb. 07.1702  (469).
BRUNCKHORST Anna Catharina Geb. 07.03.1839  (253).
Caspar Hinrich   (470).
Catharina   (1053).
Catharina Margaretha Geb. 10.12.1857  (910).
Hans   (471).
Johann Diedrich   (472).
Margaretha   (1466).
BRUNELLIN Anna Margrete   (2202).
BRÜNEN Anna   (754).
Cordt   (381).
BRÜNING Anna Geb. 09.11.1673  (1664).
Anna Geb. 01.11.1703  (1345).
Anna Geb. 12.03.1674  (517).
Anna Margarita Gst. 28.02.1738  (146).
Brüne   (383).
Brüne Geb. 09.08.1685  (384).
Cord Gst. 14.12.1736  (385).
Dancke (Danksche) Gst. 06.01.1731  (1044).
Gesche Geb. 10.02.1694  (1844).
Gödike Gst. 12.08.1699  (386).
Gödike Geb. 17.03.1695  (387).
Gretge Geb. 09.10.1718  (2152).
Henrich Geb. 1628  (388).
Henrich Geb. 05.03.1700  (390).
Henrich Geb. 28.09.1704  (389).
Hermann Geb. 02.03.1696  (391).
Johann   (392).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 02.07.1719  (393).
Wilken Gst. 12.03.1695  (394).
Wilken   (395).
BRÜNING (BRÜNS) Claus Geb. 08.09.1738  (382).
BRÜNINGS Brün Gst. 01.07.1727  (397).
Brün Geb. 1603  (396).
Gesche Geb. 18.02.1672  (1564).
Henrich Geb. 07.03.1699  (399).
Henrich Geb. 06.11.1683  (398).
Johann Gst. 09.02.1721  (400).
Johann Geb. 13.11.1687  (401).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 22.06.1735  (402).
Margarethe Geb. 28.07.1732  (2063).
Thrina Gst. 02.1726  (1205).
Wübke Geb. 17.11.1707  (1891).
BRUNKHORST Anna Catharina Geb. 22.01.1835  (1467).
Anna Catharina Margar Geb. 19.10.1882  (1010).
Caspar Friedrich   (473).
Heinrich Christoph   (474).
Hinrich   (475).
Joachim   (476).
Maria   (489).
Maria Geb. 10.05.1851  (2394).
BRUNS Anna Maria   (2551).
Diederich   (478).
Diederich   (477).
BRÜNS Anne Sophie Marie   (2131).
Beke Geb. 16.04.1791  (1746).
Brüne Geb. 03.06.1695  (403).
Brüne Geb. 19.10.1746  (404).
Christopher Geb. 19.07.1779  (405).
Gesche Geb. 27.11.1725  (1601).
Gesche Geb. 25.07.1765  (1550).
Götje   (406).
Hinrich Geb. 29.08.1761  (407).
Margaretha Elisabeth Geb. 04.06.1786  (1226).
Margarethe Geb. 29.02.1840  (237).
Margarethe Adelheid   (2641).
Mette Geb. 03.1813  (2596).
Sophie Adelheit Geb. 07.11.1792  (1885).
BRÜTT Andreas Jürgen Geb. (Datensch.)  (410).
Anna Amalie Margareth Geb. (Datensch.)  (2413).
Anna Catharina Geb. 14.11.1786  (2031).
Anna Metta Catharina Geb. 30.11.1796  (446).
Anna Rebecca Get. 11.11.1769  (1674).
Annegrete Geb. (Datensch.)  (882).
Anton Heinrich Friedric Geb. 15.01.1870  (411).
Catharina Elisabeth Geb. 28.03.1803  (668).
Cathrin Margrete Geb. 22.04.1704  (915).
Christian   (413).
Christine Gesche Geb. 24.05.1773  (493).
Claudia Geb. (Datensch.)  (2242).
Else Maria Meta Geb. (Datensch.)  (1130).
Frank   (416).
Friedrich Hermann Geb. 09.03.1885  (417).
Friedrich Hinrich Otto Geb. (Datensch.)  (418).
Friedrich Klaus Geb. (Datensch.)  (419).
Georg Friedrich Gabriel Geb. 03.06.1824  (421).
Gesche Elisabeth Geb. 21.05.1790  (1278).
Günter Hinrich Geb. (Datensch.)  (423).
Heinrich Friedrich Chris Geb. 06.02.1853  (424).
Heinz-Wilhelm Geb. (Datensch.)  (425).
Helene Margarete Geb. 20.08.1799  (630).
Helga Katharina Geb. (Datensch.)  (1380).
Hermann Geb. (Datensch.)  (426).
Hermann Hinrich Geb. 29.01.1899  (427).
Hermann Klaus Geb. (Datensch.)  (428).
Hinrich Geb. 30.11.1733  (430).
Hinrich Geb. 02.10.1670  (429).
Hinrich Otto Geb. (Datensch.)  (431).
Ilse   (1796).
Ina Geb. (Datensch.)  (432).
Jasmin Geb. (Datensch.)  (433).
Joachim Hinrich Geb. 01.08.1797  (435).
Jochim Geb. 30.10.1742  (436).
Jochim Hinrich Geb. 16.06.1698  (437).
Jochim Hinrich Geb. 14.04.1757  (438).
Johann Geb. 21.03.1753  (439).
Johann Carl (John Char Geb. 04.08.1832  (440).
Johann Christian Geb. 11.1761  (441).
Johann Christian Diede Geb. 28.03.1823  (442).
Johann Friedrich Geb. 29.01.1899  (444).
Johann Friedrich Geb. 25.07.1854  (443).
Johann Friedrich Hinric Geb. 01.03.1822  (445).
Johann Hinrich Geb. 18.12.1793  (446).
Johann Nicolaus Geb. 13.09.1793  (447).
Johann Wilhelm Geb. 08.05.1728  (448).
Kareen Tomma Geb. (Datensch.)  (1410).
Käthe Marie Geb. (Datensch.)  (117).
Maike Herma Geb. (Datensch.)  (2208).
Manuela Geb. (Datensch.)  (1990).
Marie Emma Geb. (Datensch.)  (1319).
Metta Catharina Margar Geb. 01.11.1829  (656).
Otto Brüne Geb. (Datensch.)  (452).
Peter Friedrich Geb. 05.02.1827  (454).
Peter Friedrich Geb. 11.09.1755  (453).
Petra Geb. (Datensch.)  (655).
Rebecca Christina Geb. 20.11.1791  (474).
Sonja Geb. (Datensch.)  (2149).
BRÜTT (BRUETT) Amalia Catharina Marie Geb. 14.12.1840  (1282).
Carl Friederich (Charles Geb. 10.03.1844  (408).
Otto Nicolaus Geb. 21.01.1835  (409).
BRUTTE Jacob   (479).
BRÜTTE Anna Geb. 07.03.1673  (1192).
Eleonore Geb. 20.08.1732  (109).
Henrich   (460).
Joachim   (461).
Jochim   (462).
Johann Geb. 11.05.1702  (463).
Joost Geb. 07.03.1677  (464).
Jost   (465).
Jost   (466).
Jütte   (320).
Margareta Geb. 07.07.1665  (1796).
Maria Bgr. 05.06.1696  (889).
Maria Judith Geb. 25.04.1678  (2177).
NN   (467).
BÜCHSEN-CHÜTZE Lucca   (100).
BUDDE Hans   (480).
Maria (Marja) Gst. 09.06.1738  (1587).
Marie   (1592).
BUDDEN Alheit   (951).
Greta Geb. 1632  (1086).
Jürgen   (481).
BUDMANN Catharine   (204).
BUNGER Helene Geb. (Datensch.)  (501).
BÜNGER Marie Geb. (Datensch.)  (444).
BUNK Mareeke Steffens Geb. 26.06.1824  (3).
BÜNTEMEYER nn   (482).
Ahlke Geb. 15.04.1711  (523).
Christoph Geb. 1665  (483).
BURFEIND Anna Catharina Geb. 09.09.1865  (138).
Anna Metta Margarett Geb. 02.02.1844  (267).
Cathrin Margret Geb. 30.05.1723  (463).
Claus   (484).
Claus Geb. 1757  (485).
Helmut   (486).
Hinrich   (488).
Hinrich   (487).
Johann   (489).
Johann Hinrich Christia Geb. 20.10.1839  (491).
Johann Peter Geb. (Datensch.)  (490).
Jürgen Geb. 11.12.1798  (492).
Katharina Margaretha Geb. 28.12.1876  (1010).
Metta Margareta   (1939).
Nicolaus Geb. 18.09.1778  (493).
Nicolaus Geb. 04.07.1807  (494).
Peter Geb. 13.05.1868  (495).
Peter Geb. 24.08.1829  (497).
Peter Geb. 1755  (496).
BURFEINDT Anna   (323).
BURTON Hellen Lucille Geb. (Datensch.)  (1110).
BURTON REV John Franklin   (498).
BUSCH Becke   (1612).
BUSCH ?? Anna   (158).
BUSCHMANN Lucca Gst. 23.07.1732  (2029).
BUSCHMANS Gesche   (754).
BUSKER Anna Hamanna Geb. (Datensch.)  (1249).
Berend   (499).
Berend Berens Geb. 13.05.1894  (500).
Berend Johann Geb. (Datensch.)  (501).
Berendine Geb. (Datensch.)  (2205).
Bernhard Geb. (Datensch.)  (502).
Christine Geb. (Datensch.)  (1559).
Christine Hermine Geb. (Datensch.)  (1194).
Georg Bernhard Geb. (Datensch.)  (503).
Gerda Siegfriede Geb. (Datensch.)  (2207).
Gerhold Siegfried Geb. (Datensch.)  (504).
Gisela Geb. (Datensch.)  (955).
Gretchen Geb. (Datensch.)  (954).
Hanna Hamanna Geb. (Datensch.)  (957).
Hannelore Geb. (Datensch.)  (2382).
Helga Gisela Geb. (Datensch.)  (1379).
Hermann Heinrich Geb. (Datensch.)  (505).
Ingeborg Gerlinde Geb. (Datensch.)  (949).
Insa Geb. (Datensch.)  (1121).
Janna Geb. (Datensch.)  (1779).
Jantine Geb. (Datensch.)  (2166).
Johann Gerhard Geb. (Datensch.)  (506).
Johann Wilhelm Geb. (Datensch.)  (507).
Marianne Geb. (Datensch.)  (953).
Mariechen Weeda Geb. (Datensch.)  (956).
Martin Geb. (Datensch.)  (508).
Martin Walter Geb. (Datensch.)  (509).
Monika Geb. (Datensch.)  (857).
Selma Gertrud Geb. (Datensch.)  (1851).
Ulrike Geb. (Datensch.)  (1937).
Weert Geb. 14.02.1882  (510).
Weert Berend Geb. (Datensch.)  (511).
Werner Martin Geb. (Datensch.)  (512).
Wilfried Geb. (Datensch.)  (513).
Wolfgang Joachim Geb. (Datensch.)  (514).
BUSS Greetje Harms (Weiken Geb. 23.04.1780  (2327).
Hinrich Geb. 29.08.1874  (515).
BÜSSENSCHÜZE Tipke Geb. 1674  (228).
BUTELMANN Alke   (1933).
BUTTEN Anna Catharina Geb. 26.12.1698  (2536).
Hermann   (516).
Johann Geb. 1672  (517).
Johann Frerich Geb. 18.12.1708  (518).
BYERLY (BYRER) Ann Elisabeth Geb. 1776  (540).
|